Date: Saturday 29 February 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
11:30Hong NguyenChapel Cordell ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadAllison/Monkhouse(Springvale)
12:45Michele NittiBurial Pavilion (EE), Row 24, Grave 9Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Heritage & Heritage Funerals
13:15Rose DawsonChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadWhite Lady Funerals (Glen Huntly)
Date: Monday 02 March 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
10:15Geoffrey HeavisideChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadNelson Bros (Williamstown)
10:30Gilbert BellBurial Rose Lawn (G), Row D, Grave 69Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadBethel Funerals
11:30Efthalia MihalopoulosBurial Orthodox, Row E, Grave 154Fawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadTobin Brothers (Frankston)
11:30John SimpsonBurial Cypress Lawn West (F), Row G, Grave 64Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadNelson Bros Funeral Services
11:30Nathan ThomasChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadBereavement Assistance Limited
12:30George TserosBurial LaTrobe, Row AO, Grave 97Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046 Victoria Funerals
13:00Mavis PattisonBurial Grevillea Lawn (D), Row S, Grave 2Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadS.A. Hollibone
13:00Jelena JovanovskaBurial Orthodox B, Row L, Grave 24Williamstown Cemetery Champion Rd, Williamstown VIC 3016Main Gate - Champion RoadS.A. Hollibone
13:15Robert CarlisleChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadSimplicity Funerals (Werribee)
14:00Giovanni RandelloBurial E, Grave 626Keilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 Tripodi Funeral Services P/L
14:00Robert GrbevskiBurial LaTrobe, Row AU, Grave 78Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadAbbey Funerals (Tobin Bros)
14:00Eid Shafik-eidBurial Wills, Row B4, Grave 55Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadErn Jensen & Son
14:30Valli AllenChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadNelson Bros Funeral Services
14:30Joan KentChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Syd Peek & Daughter F/Service
Date: Tuesday 03 March 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
10:15Margarete LaukartChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Heritage & Heritage Funerals
10:15Raymond BrownChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadSimplicity Funerals (Sunshine)
11:15Neva KendrickChapel Joyce ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadWhite Lady Funerals (Epping)
11:30Donald HockeyBurial Wagtail Lawn (K), Row G, Grave 37Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadNelson Bros Funeral Services
11:30Roma JacobsChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadAustralian Pensioner Funerals
11:30Margarete LaukartChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Heritage & Heritage Funerals
12:00Stavroula KapirnasBurial Mitchell, Row DS, Grave 48Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadVictoria Funerals
12:00Andelko ProsenicaBurial Edendale, Section B, Row 39, Grave 15Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadTobin Brothers (Glenroy)
12:30Margarete LaukartBurial Pavilion (EE), Row 15, Grave 14Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Heritage & Heritage Funerals
12:30Margaret RawBurial Roman Catholic D, Grave 694Werribee Cemetery Cemetery Rd, Werribee VIC 3030Main Gate - Cnr Cemetery and Railway AveTobin Brothers (Werribee)
13:00Domenica RennaBurial Non-Denominational ZZ Vaults, Grave 1087Fawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadTobin Brothers (Moonee Ponds)
13:00Joseph MuscatBurial Wagtail Premium Lawn (KP), Row C, Grave 8Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadTobin Brothers (St. Albans)
13:00Victor MostynChapel Joyce ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadMulqueen Funerals (Coburg)
13:15Christine LiversidgeChapel Cordell ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadWhitehaven Funerals
13:45Giovanna BasileBurial Mausoleum, Crypt 1070EPreston Cemetery 900 Plenty Rd, Bundoora VIC 3083Main Gate - Plenty RoadLe Pine Funeral Services (Kew East)
13:45Yvonne CaddChapel Crick ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadKingston F/Serv (Browne Bros)
14:00Carmel LongBurial Spotted Gum (EC), Row 18, Grave 31Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Le Pine Funeral Services (Croydon)
14:00George KovacevicBurial Murray, Row H, Grave 45Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadErn Jensen & Son
14:15Gary WatkinsChapel Joyce ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadSimplicity Funerals (Pascoe Vale)
14:30Caterina GulloneBurial Non-Denominational ZZ Vaults, Grave 606Fawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060 Tobin Brothers (North Melbourne)
16:00George RoeBurial Lawn 4, Grave 107Werribee Cemetery Cemetery Rd, Werribee VIC 3030Main Gate - Cnr Cemetery and Railway AveWerribee Funerals(Invocare)
Date: Wednesday 04 March 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
10:15Marion GordonChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Selwyn Allen Burials & Crem
10:45Nicole BateyChapel Crick ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadErn Jensen & Son
11:15Sidney Walter JefferyBurial Murray, Row BB, Grave 8Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadMulqueen Funerals (Coburg)
11:30Brian SmartBurial Collins, Row AO, Grave 83Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadTobin Brothers (Glenroy)
11:30Donald SmirlChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Australian Pensioner Funerals
11:30Helga HutchinsChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadErn Jensen Funerals (St Albans)
12:00Paul LanteriBurial Bass, Row BI, Grave 41Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadM. Dubock Pty Ltd
12:00Hazel MauleBurial Headstone G, Row G, Grave 24Williamstown Cemetery Champion Rd, Williamstown VIC 3016Main Gate - Champion RoadS.A. Hollibone
12:30Vito GandolfoBurial  Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadWhite Lady Funerals (Niddrie)
13:00Francis AbelaBurial Wagtail Lawn (K), Row H, Grave 28Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys Road 
13:00Ronald LangChapel Joyce ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060 C.G. Moody & Daughter Funeral Directors
13:15Robert BlackburnBurial Pavilion (EE), Row 26, Grave 21Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Le Pine Funeral Services (Camberwell)
13:15Clarence ButcherChapel Cordell ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadTobin Brothers (Glenroy)
13:30James MasonBurial Wills, Row BV, Grave 57Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadTobin Brothers (Moonee Ponds)
13:30Enrica GalloBurial Mausoleum St Nicholas, Crypt 120DKeilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 White Lady Funerals (Epping)
13:30Arthur PapasarantopoulosBurial Bass, Row BP, Grave 32Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadVictoria Funerals
13:45Kenneth FrankBurial Spotted Gum (EC), Row 10, Grave 72Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Heritage & Heritage Funerals
14:00Nicolina PantanoBurial Non-Denominational VE Vaults, Grave 156Fawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadGreco Funerals
Date: Thursday 05 March 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
10:00Dorothy RizzettiChapel Joyce ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060 White Lady Funerals (Heidelberg)
11:00Thi HuaBurial W, Row H, Grave 7Keilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 Allison/Monkhouse(Springvale)
11:15Theodore GreenBurial Yarra Gum (EA), Row 13, Grave 54Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Tobin Brothers (Ringwood)
11:30Valerie EberdonChapel Cordell ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadM. Dubock Pty Ltd
11:30Valerie FaganChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadHarris Mcdonald P/L T/As Classic Funerals
11:30Norma MillardChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Australian Pensioner Funerals
12:00Miranda GebellBurial  Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadKingston F/Serv (Browne Bros)
12:00John MargerisonBurial Yellow Gum South (DA), Row 14, Grave 40Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 William Matthews Funeral
12:30Silvia SovitslisBurial Macedonian, Section A, Grave 79Fawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadErn Jensen & Son
12:30Joseph PulisBurial Wagtail Lawn (K), Row H, Grave 24Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadTobin Brothers (St. Albans)
12:30Enrichetta SalibBurial F, Grave 966Keilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 Joseph Allison Funerals (Essendon)
12:30Maria CalvanoBurial Murray, Row I, Grave 79Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadMulqueen Funerals (Coburg)
13:00Angela TsiapliasBurial Mitchell, Row DG, Grave 12Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadJoannides Funerals
13:30Jimmie NidzebelisBurial  Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadTobin Brothers (Doncaster)
13:30Antonietta FattoreBurial Mausoleum George, Crypt 199AKeilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 Nelson Bros Funeral Services
13:45Lesley GrangerChapel Crick ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadKingston F/Serv (Browne Bros)
14:00John NitsonBurial LaTrobe, Row BP, Grave 48Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadVictoria Funerals
14:15Peter HeaphyChapel Joyce ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadC.G. Moody & Daughter Funeral Directors
14:30Linda EvansChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 M & A Mccormack Funerals
16:00Marika ChartersBurial  Altona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadNelson Bros (Williamstown)
Date: Friday 06 March 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
10:15Donald PascoeChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Tobin Brothers (Berwick)
11:30Dean McDonaldChapel of Repose ChapelAltona Memorial Park 2-14 Dohertys Rd, Altona North VIC 3025Main Gate - Dohertys RoadS.A. Hollibone
11:30Yvonne HulmeChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 William Matthews Funeral
12:00Helen KouroumalisBurial Sturt, Row BE, Grave 112Northern Memorial Park 56 Box Forest Rd, Glenroy VIC 3046Main Gate - Box Forest RoadSimplicity Funerals (Pascoe Vale)
12:30Angela SalamoneBurial Monumental (ED), Row 21, Grave 24Lilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Le Pine Heritage Funeral Services (Lilydale)
13:00Arthur DiamatarisBurial W, Row AA, Grave 23Keilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 Joannides Funerals
13:15Shane BowersChapel Federation ChapelLilydale Memorial Park 126-128 Victoria Rd, Lilydale VIC 3140 Kingston F/Serv (Browne Bros)
14:00Valerie BourkeBurial New Lawn Area East, Section D, Row N, Grave 58Fawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadTobin Brothers (Moonee Ponds)
15:00Stojka PaunovaBurial  Keilor Cemetery Cemetery Rd & Ely Ct, Keilor East VIC 3033 Le Pine Funeral Services (Footscray)
16:00Samantha CarraBurial  Werribee Cemetery Cemetery Rd, Werribee VIC 3030Main Gate - Cnr Cemetery and Railway AveNelson Bros (Williamstown)
Date: Saturday 07 March 2020
TimeNameServiceLocationCemeteryAddressEntranceFuneral Director
12:00Linda HoranBurial  Werribee Cemetery Cemetery Rd, Werribee VIC 3030Main Gate - Cnr Cemetery and Railway AveD.B.J.Hoare Celestial Funerals
14:30Sam MeintanisChapel Cordell ChapelFawkner Memorial Park 1187 Sydney Rd, Fawkner VIC 3060Main Gate - Sydney RoadJoannides Funerals